CALENDARIO UNDER 21

1. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Gifema Diavoli

Annia Serenissima

6 Ottobre 2018 16:00

3 - 3

Vigoreal

MM Al Pozzo

6 Ottobre 2018 18:00

2 - 1

Fenice Veneziamestre

Dibiesse Miane

6 Ottobre 2018 18:30

6 - 0

Moniego

Nettuno Jesolo

6 Ottobre 2018 18:30

4 - 5

Futsal Marco Polo

Flaminia

7 Ottobre 2018 11:00

3 - 1

2. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Nettuno Jesolo

Vigoreal

13 Ottobre 2018 16:00

5 - 2

MM Al Pozzo

Futsal Marco Polo

13 Ottobre 2018 17:00

0 - 2

Annia Serenissima

Moniego

13 Ottobre 2018 17:30

12 - 2

Dibiesse Miane

Gifema Diavoli

13 Ottobre 2018 18:00

1 - 6

Flaminia

Fenice Veneziamestre

13 Ottobre 2018 18:30

2 - 9

3. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Gifema Diavoli

Flaminia

20 Ottobre 2018 16:00

7 - 1

Annia Serenissima

Nettuno Jesolo

20 Ottobre 2018 17:30

11 - 1

Fenice Veneziamestre

MM Al Pozzo

20 Ottobre 2018 18:30

4 - 2

Moniego

Dibiesse Miane

20 Ottobre 2018 18:30

4 - 7

Futsal Marco Polo

Vigoreal

21 Ottobre 2018 11:00

1 - 5

4. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Nettuno Jesolo

Futsal Marco Polo

27 Ottobre 2018 16:00

2 - 1

MM Al Pozzo

Gifema Diavoli

27 Ottobre 2018 17:00

1 - 2

Dibiesse Miane

Annia Serenissima

27 Ottobre 2018 18:00

3 - 2

Vigoreal

Fenice Veneziamestre

27 Ottobre 2018 18:00

1 - 11

Flaminia

Moniego

27 Ottobre 2018 18:30

5 - 1

5. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Gifema Diavoli

Vigoreal

10 Novembre 2018 16:00

3 - 2

Annia Serenissima

Flaminia

10 Novembre 2018 17:30

3 - 5

Dibiesse Miane

Nettuno Jesolo

10 Novembre 2018 18:00

4 - 2

Fenice Veneziamestre

Futsal Marco Polo

10 Novembre 2018 18:30

6 - 0

Moniego

MM Al Pozzo

10 Novembre 2018 18:30

2 - 1

6. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Nettuno Jesolo

Fenice Veneziamestre

17 Novembre 2018 16:00

1 - 5

MM Al Pozzo

Annia Serenissima

17 Novembre 2018 17:00

2 - 2

Vigoreal

Moniego

17 Novembre 2018 18:00

10 - 1

Flaminia

Dibiesse Miane

17 Novembre 2018 18:30

4 - 3

Futsal Marco Polo

Gifema Diavoli

18 Novembre 2018 11:00

4 - 6

7. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Gifema Diavoli

Fenice Veneziamestre

24 Novembre 2018 16:00

3 - 7

Annia Serenissima

Vigoreal

24 Novembre 2018 17:30

6 - 1

Dibiesse Miane

MM Al Pozzo

24 Novembre 2018 18:00

2 - 2

Flaminia

Nettuno Jesolo

24 Novembre 2018 18:30

4 - 1

Moniego

Futsal Marco Polo

24 Novembre 2018 18:30

1 - 6

8. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Gifema Diavoli

Nettuno Jesolo

1 Dicembre 2018 16:00

9 - 4

MM Al Pozzo

Flaminia

1 Dicembre 2018 17:00

0 - 5

Vigoreal

Dibiesse Miane

1 Dicembre 2018 18:00

0 - 1

Fenice Veneziamestre

Moniego

1 Dicembre 2018 18:30

14 - 0

Futsal Marco Polo

Annia Serenissima

2 Dicembre 2018 11:00

2 - 4

9. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Nettuno Jesolo

MM Al Pozzo

8 Dicembre 2018 16:00

3 - 5

Annia Serenissima

Fenice Veneziamestre

8 Dicembre 2018 17:30

2 - 5

Dibiesse Miane

Futsal Marco Polo

8 Dicembre 2018 18:00

5 - 4

Flaminia

Vigoreal

8 Dicembre 2018 18:30

1 - 4

Moniego

Gifema Diavoli

8 Dicembre 2018 18:30

2 - 7

10. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Nettuno Jesolo

Moniego

15 Dicembre 2018 16:00

10 - 1

MM Al Pozzo

Vigoreal

15 Dicembre 2018 17:00

5 - 6

Annia Serenissima

Gifema Diavoli

15 Dicembre 2018 17:30

4 - 4

Dibiesse Miane

Fenice Veneziamestre

15 Dicembre 2018 18:00

0 - 6

Flaminia

Futsal Marco Polo

15 Dicembre 2018 18:30

4 - 1

11. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Gifema Diavoli

Dibiesse Miane

12 Gennaio 2019 16:00

2 - 2

Vigoreal

Nettuno Jesolo

12 Gennaio 2019 18:00

6 - 3

Moniego

Annia Serenissima

12 Gennaio 2019 18:30

2 - 9

Fenice Veneziamestre

Flaminia

12 Gennaio 2019 18:30

8 - 3

Futsal Marco Polo

MM Al Pozzo

13 Gennaio 2019 11:00

2 - 2

12. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Nettuno Jesolo

Annia Serenissima

19 Gennaio 2019 16:00

1 - 3

MM Al Pozzo

Fenice Veneziamestre

19 Gennaio 2019 17:00

1 - 7

Vigoreal

Futsal Marco Polo

19 Gennaio 2019 18:00

6 - 1

Flaminia

Gifema Diavoli

19 Gennaio 2019 18:30

5 - 2

Dibiesse Miane

Moniego

19 Gennaio 2019 18:30

8 - 1

13. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Gifema Diavoli

MM Al Pozzo

26 Gennaio 2019 16:00

4 - 3

Annia Serenissima

Dibiesse Miane

26 Gennaio 2019 17:30

7 - 3

Moniego

Flaminia

26 Gennaio 2019 18:30

3 - 9

Fenice Veneziamestre

Vigoreal

26 Gennaio 2019 18:30

6 - 2

Futsal Marco Polo

Nettuno Jesolo

27 Gennaio 2019 11:00

2 - 4

14. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Nettuno Jesolo

Dibiesse Miane

2 Febbraio 2019 16:00

4 - 2

MM Al Pozzo

Moniego

2 Febbraio 2019 17:00

5 - 3

Vigoreal

Gifema Diavoli

2 Febbraio 2019 18:00

2 - 1

Flaminia

Annia Serenissima

2 Febbraio 2019 18:30

3 - 3

Futsal Marco Polo

Fenice Veneziamestre

3 Febbraio 2019 11:00

1 - 4

15. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Gifema Diavoli

Futsal Marco Polo

16 Febbraio 2019 16:00

6 - 2

Annia Serenissima

MM Al Pozzo

16 Febbraio 2019 17:30

8 - 3

Dibiesse Miane

Flaminia

16 Febbraio 2019 18:00

2 - 1

Fenice Veneziamestre

Nettuno Jesolo

16 Febbraio 2019 18:30

4 - 2

Moniego

Vigoreal

16 Febbraio 2019 18:30

0 - 10

16. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Nettuno Jesolo

Flaminia

23 Febbraio 2019 16:00

5 - 7

MM Al Pozzo

Dibiesse Miane

23 Febbraio 2019 17:00

7 - 4

Vigoreal

Annia Serenissima

23 Febbraio 2019 18:00

7 - 4

Fenice Veneziamestre

Gifema Diavoli

23 Febbraio 2019 18:30

5 - 2

Futsal Marco Polo

Moniego

24 Febbraio 2019 11:00

8 - 1

17. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Nettuno Jesolo

Gifema Diavoli

2 Marzo 2019 16:00

2 - 2

Annia Serenissima

Futsal Marco Polo

2 Marzo 2019 17:30

4 - 2

Dibiesse Miane

Vigoreal

2 Marzo 2019 18:00

1 - 5

Moniego

Fenice Veneziamestre

2 Marzo 2019 18:30

1 - 17

Flaminia

MM Al Pozzo

2 Marzo 2019 18:30

3 - 1

18. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Gifema Diavoli

Moniego

9 Marzo 2019 16:00

10 - 2

MM Al Pozzo

Nettuno Jesolo

9 Marzo 2019 17:00

6 - 1

Vigoreal

Flaminia

9 Marzo 2019 18:00

3 - 6

Fenice Veneziamestre

Annia Serenissima

9 Marzo 2019 18:30

4 - 3

Futsal Marco Polo

Dibiesse Miane

10 Marzo 2019 11:00

5 - 2