CALENDARIO UNDER 17 – PRIMA FASE

1. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Città di Mestre

Virtus Castelfranco

22 Settembre 2018 16:00

0 - 3

Futsal Giorgione

Bissuola C5

22 Settembre 2018 16:00

2 - 2

Atl. Nervesa Arcade

Futsal Marco Polo

22 Settembre 2018 18:30

2 - 17

Gifema Diavoli

Fenice Veneziamestre

22 Settembre 2018 20:30

0 - 11

2. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Bissuola C5

Atl. Nervesa Arcade

29 Settembre 2018 16:00

11 - 1

Gifema Diavoli

Città di Mestre

29 Settembre 2018 16:00

1 - 6

Futsal Marco Polo

Cosmos Nove

29 Settembre 2018 17:30

15 - 1

Virtus Castelfranco

Futsal Giorgione

29 Settembre 2018 20:00

3 - 1

3. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Città di Mestre

Fenice Veneziamestre

6 Ottobre 2018 16:00

1 - 4

Futsal Giorgione

Gifema Diavoli

6 Ottobre 2018 16:00

5 - 3

Cosmos Nove

Bissuola C5

6 Ottobre 2018 16:30

4 - 7

Atl. Nervesa Arcade

Virtus Castelfranco

6 Ottobre 2018 18:30

1 - 13

4. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Bissuola C5

Futsal Marco Polo

13 Ottobre 2018 16:00

6 - 0

Gifema Diavoli

Atl. Nervesa Arcade

13 Ottobre 2018 16:00

6 - 3

Virtus Castelfranco

Cosmos Nove

13 Ottobre 2018 20:00

9 - 2

Fenice Veneziamestre

Futsal Giorgione

13 Ottobre 2018 20:30

7 - 0

5. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Futsal Giorgione

Città di Mestre

20 Ottobre 2018 16:00

2 - 2

Cosmos Nove

Gifema Diavoli

20 Ottobre 2018 16:30

2 - 1

Futsal Marco Polo

Virtus Castelfranco

20 Ottobre 2018 17:30

1 - 8

Atl. Nervesa Arcade

Fenice Veneziamestre

20 Ottobre 2018 18:30

0 - 23

6. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Città di Mestre

Atl. Nervesa Arcade

27 Ottobre 2018 16:00

6 - 1

Gifema Diavoli

Futsal Marco Polo

27 Ottobre 2018 16:00

2 - 2

Virtus Castelfranco

Bissuola C5

27 Ottobre 2018 20:00

8 - 2

Fenice Veneziamestre

Cosmos Nove

27 Ottobre 2018 20:30

9 - 0

7. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Bissuola C5

Gifema Diavoli

10 Novembre 2018 16:00

5 - 1

Cosmos Nove

Città di Mestre

10 Novembre 2018 16:30

0 - 5

Futsal Marco Polo

Fenice Veneziamestre

10 Novembre 2018 17:30

0 - 11

Atl. Nervesa Arcade

Futsal Giorgione

10 Novembre 2018 18:30

0 - 12

8. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Città di Mestre

Futsal Marco Polo

17 Novembre 2018 16:00

6 - 2

Futsal Giorgione

Cosmos Nove

17 Novembre 2018 16:00

7 - 0

Gifema Diavoli

Virtus Castelfranco

17 Novembre 2018 16:00

0 - 3

Fenice Veneziamestre

Bissuola C5

17 Novembre 2018 20:30

4 - 0

9. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Bissuola C5

Città di Mestre

24 Novembre 2018 16:00

3 - 4

Cosmos Nove

Atl. Nervesa Arcade

24 Novembre 2018 16:30

6 - 3

Futsal Marco Polo

Futsal Giorgione

24 Novembre 2018 17:30

3 - 3

Virtus Castelfranco

Fenice Veneziamestre

24 Novembre 2018 20:00

1 - 3