CALENDARIO ESORDIENTI PRIMAVERILE

1. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Came Dosson

Futsal Marco Polo

9 Marzo 2019 15:00

1 - 2

Miti Vicinalis

Sporting Altamarca

9 Marzo 2019 15:30

3 - 1

Maccan Prata

Atl. Nervesa Arcade

10 Marzo 2019 9:30

3 - 1

SP Calcio 2005

Città di Mestre

10 Marzo 2019 10:30

3 - 0

Futsal Villorba

Sporting Marca

10 Marzo 2019 11:00

2 - 2

2. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Atl. Nervesa Arcade

Came Dosson

16 Marzo 2019 16:00

2 - 2

Sporting Marca

SP Calcio 2005

16 Marzo 2019 16:30

2 - 3

Futsal Marco Polo

Canottieri Belluno

17 Marzo 2019 9:00

2 - 1

Città di Mestre

Miti Vicinalis

17 Marzo 2019 10:30

0 - 3

Sporting Altamarca

Maccan Prata

17 Marzo 2019 11:00

3 - 0

3. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Miti Vicinalis

Sporting Marca

23 Marzo 2019 16:00

3 - 1

Maccan Prata

Città di Mestre

24 Marzo 2019 9:30

3 - 0

Futsal Marco Polo

Atl. Nervesa Arcade

24 Marzo 2019 10:00

2 - 1

Came Dosson

Sporting Altamarca

24 Marzo 2019 11:00

1 - 2

Futsal Villorba

Canottieri Belluno

24 Marzo 2019 11:00

2 - 1

4. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Sporting Marca

Maccan Prata

30 Marzo 2019 16:30

1 - 3

Città di Mestre

Came Dosson

31 Marzo 2019 10:30

2 - 2

Canottieri Belluno

SP Calcio 2005

31 Marzo 2019 11:00

0 - 3

Futsal Villorba

Futsal Marco Polo

31 Marzo 2019 11:00

1 - 3

Sporting Altamarca

Atl. Nervesa Arcade

31 Marzo 2019 11:00

3 - 0

5. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Atl. Nervesa Arcade

Città di Mestre

6 Aprile 2019 16:00

3 - 1

Miti Vicinalis

Canottieri Belluno

6 Aprile 2019 16:00

3 - 0

SP Calcio 2005

Futsal Villorba

7 Aprile 2019 10:30

3 - 0

Came Dosson

Sporting Marca

7 Aprile 2019 11:00

3 - 1

Futsal Marco Polo

Sporting Altamarca

7 Aprile 2019 18:00

1 - 2

6. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Sporting Marca

Atl. Nervesa Arcade

13 Aprile 2019 16:30

2 - 2

Città di Mestre

Sporting Altamarca

14 Aprile 2019 10:30

0 - 3

SP Calcio 2005

Futsal Marco Polo

14 Aprile 2019 10:30

3 - 2

Canottieri Belluno

Maccan Prata

14 Aprile 2019 11:00

0 - 3

Futsal Villorba

Miti Vicinalis

14 Aprile 2019 11:00

1 - 2

7. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Miti Vicinalis

SP Calcio 2005

27 Aprile 2019 16:00

1 - 2

Maccan Prata

Futsal Villorba

28 Aprile 2019 9:30

1 - 2

Came Dosson

Canottieri Belluno

28 Aprile 2019 11:00

3 - 1

Sporting Altamarca

Sporting Marca

28 Aprile 2019 11:00

-:-

Futsal Marco Polo

Città di Mestre

28 Aprile 2019 18:00

3 - 0

8. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Miti Vicinalis

Futsal Marco Polo

4 Maggio 2019 16:00

3 - 1

Sporting Marca

Città di Mestre

4 Maggio 2019 16:30

2 - 1

SP Calcio 2005

Maccan Prata

5 Maggio 2019 10:30

3 - 1

Canottieri Belluno

Atl. Nervesa Arcade

5 Maggio 2019 11:00

-:-

Futsal Villorba

Came Dosson

5 Maggio 2019 11:00

1 - 3

9. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Atl. Nervesa Arcade

Futsal Villorba

11 Maggio 2019 16:00

3 - 1

Maccan Prata

Miti Vicinalis

12 Maggio 2019 0:30

1 - 2

Came Dosson

SP Calcio 2005

12 Maggio 2019 11:00

0 - 3

Sporting Altamarca

Canottieri Belluno

12 Maggio 2019 11:00

3 - 0

Futsal Marco Polo

Sporting Marca

12 Maggio 2019 18:00

2 - 1

10. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Miti Vicinalis

Came Dosson

18 Maggio 2019 11:00

3 - 1

Maccan Prata

Futsal Marco Polo

19 Maggio 2019 0:30

1 - 3

SP Calcio 2005

Atl. Nervesa Arcade

19 Maggio 2019 10:30

3 - 0

Canottieri Belluno

Città di Mestre

19 Maggio 2019 11:00

-:-

Futsal Villorba

Sporting Altamarca

19 Maggio 2019 11:00

1 - 2

11. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Atl. Nervesa Arcade

Miti Vicinalis

25 Maggio 2019 16:00

-:-

Sporting Marca

Canottieri Belluno

25 Maggio 2019 16:30

-:-

Città di Mestre

Futsal Villorba

26 Maggio 2019 10:30

-:-

Came Dosson

Maccan Prata

26 Maggio 2019 11:00

-:-

Sporting Altamarca

SP Calcio 2005

26 Maggio 2019 11:00

-:-