CALENDARIO ESORDIENTI

1. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Came Dosson

Maccan Prata

20 Ottobre 2018 11:00

2 - 1

Miti Vicinalis

SP Calcio

20 Ottobre 2018 15:30

0 - 3

Atl. Nervesa Arcade

Futsal Villorba

20 Ottobre 2018 16:00

1 - 2

Città di Venezia

Futsal Marco Polo

20 Ottobre 2018 16:00

0 - 3

Canottieri Belluno

Sporting Altamarca

21 Ottobre 2018 11:00

0 - 2

2. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Maccan Prata

Canottieri Belluno

28 Ottobre 2018 9:30

2 - 1

SP Calcio

Atl. Nervesa Arcade

28 Ottobre 2018 10:30

2 - 1

Sporting Altamarca

Miti Vicinalis

28 Ottobre 2018 11:00

1 - 1

Futsal Villorba

Città di Venezia

28 Ottobre 2018 15:00

3 - 0

Futsal Marco Polo

Sporting Marca

28 Ottobre 2018 18:00

1 - 1

3. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Città di Venezia

SP Calcio

10 Novembre 2018 10:00

0 - 3

Miti Vicinalis

Maccan Prata

10 Novembre 2018 15:30

-:-

Sporting Marca

Futsal Villorba

10 Novembre 2018 16:30

1 - 2

Canottieri Belluno

Came Dosson

11 Novembre 2018 11:00

2 - 1

Atl. Nervesa Arcade

Sporting Altamarca

11 Novembre 2018 16:00

1 - 2

4. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Futsal Villorba

Futsal Marco Polo

17 Novembre 2018 18:00

0 - 3

Maccan Prata

Atl. Nervesa Arcade

18 Novembre 2018 0:30

-:-

SP Calcio

Sporting Marca

18 Novembre 2018 10:30

1 - 1

Came Dosson

Miti Vicinalis

18 Novembre 2018 11:00

0 - 2

Sporting Altamarca

Città di Venezia

18 Novembre 2018 11:00

3 - 0

5. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Miti Vicinalis

Canottieri Belluno

24 Novembre 2018 15:30

-:-

Atl. Nervesa Arcade

Came Dosson

24 Novembre 2018 16:00

2 - 1

Città di Venezia

Maccan Prata

24 Novembre 2018 16:00

-:-

Sporting Marca

Sporting Altamarca

24 Novembre 2018 16:30

-:-

Futsal Marco Polo

SP Calcio

25 Novembre 2018 17:00

1 - 1

6. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Maccan Prata

Sporting Marca

2 Dicembre 2018 9:30

-:-

SP Calcio

Futsal Villorba

2 Dicembre 2018 10:30

2 - 1

Came Dosson

Città di Venezia

2 Dicembre 2018 11:00

3 - 0

Canottieri Belluno

Atl. Nervesa Arcade

2 Dicembre 2018 11:00

2 - 1

Sporting Altamarca

Futsal Marco Polo

2 Dicembre 2018 11:00

3 - 0

7. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Atl. Nervesa Arcade

Miti Vicinalis

15 Dicembre 2018 16:00

-:-

Città di Venezia

Canottieri Belluno

15 Dicembre 2018 16:00

-:-

Sporting Marca

Came Dosson

15 Dicembre 2018 16:30

-:-

Futsal Villorba

Sporting Altamarca

16 Dicembre 2018 15:00

0 - 2

Futsal Marco Polo

Maccan Prata

16 Dicembre 2018 17:00

1 - 1

8. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Miti Vicinalis

Città di Venezia

12 Gennaio 2019 15:30

-:-

Maccan Prata

Futsal Villorba

13 Gennaio 2019 9:30

-:-

Came Dosson

Futsal Marco Polo

13 Gennaio 2019 11:00

2 - 0

Canottieri Belluno

Sporting Marca

13 Gennaio 2019 11:00

-:-

Sporting Altamarca

SP Calcio

13 Gennaio 2019 11:00

-:-

9. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Città di Venezia

Atl. Nervesa Arcade

19 Gennaio 2019 16:00

0 - 3

Sporting Marca

Miti Vicinalis

19 Gennaio 2019 16:30

-:-

SP Calcio

Maccan Prata

20 Gennaio 2019 10:30

-:-

Futsal Villorba

Came Dosson

20 Gennaio 2019 15:00

1 - 2

Futsal Marco Polo

Canottieri Belluno

20 Gennaio 2019 18:00

0 - 1

10. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Miti Vicinalis

Futsal Marco Polo

2 Febbraio 2019 15:30

2 - 1

Atl. Nervesa Arcade

Sporting Marca

2 Febbraio 2019 16:00

-:-

Maccan Prata

Sporting Altamarca

3 Febbraio 2019 9:30

-:-

Came Dosson

SP Calcio

3 Febbraio 2019 11:00

-:-

Canottieri Belluno

Futsal Villorba

3 Febbraio 2019 11:00

-:-

11. Giornata

Incontro Punteggio
Sporting Marca

Città di Venezia

9 Febbraio 2019 16:30

3 - 0

SP Calcio

Canottieri Belluno

10 Febbraio 2019 10:30

-:-

Sporting Altamarca

Came Dosson

10 Febbraio 2019 11:00

-:-

Futsal Villorba

Miti Vicinalis

10 Febbraio 2019 15:00

-:-

Futsal Marco Polo

Atl. Nervesa Arcade

10 Febbraio 2019 18:00

1 - 1